100% found this document useful (10 votes)
[…] ANTHONY GENE RUTLEDGE
PROPERTY” referencing DEBTOR: ___________________ Anthony Gene Rutledge
and Secured Party Creditor: ___________________, are
incorporated herein as if fully set forth within this Statute Staple Securities Instrument.

/s/ Anthony Gene Rutledge, Secured Party Creditor Date: 11/10


LS: _______________________________________________________
NOTICE TO ______________________________
KERN COUNTY ______________________
RECORDER OF DEEDS
CLERK
(27) Pursuant to Title 18 U.S.C., chapter 101 § 2071(b), “Whoever, having the custody of any such record, proceeding, map,
book, document, paper, or other thing, willfully and unlawfully conceals, removes, mutilates, obliterates, falsifies, or
destroys the same, shall be fined under this Title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both; and shall forfeit his
office and shall be disqualified from holding any office under the United States.”

/s/ Anthony Gene Rutledge, Secured Party Creditor


LS: _______________________________________________________
Date 11/10/2022

California
State of _________________________ )
)ss.
Kern
County of _______________________ )